Distance College

OUR TEAM

Professionalism, attention to detail, and individual support for each student – that's what makes the education process maximally individual and productive.

The guarantee of interesting, quality, and effective learning at our college –

is highly qualified teachers. They not only provide students with professionally relevant knowledge but also support and help at every stage.

АДМІНІСТРАЦІЯ

  • Lozinska Diana Mykolaivna

    Director of OPTIMA distance college

    Lozinska Diana Mykolaivna

  • Liashenko Liudmyla Stanislavivna

    Deputy Director for the direction of "Management and Administration"

    Liashenko Liudmyla Stanislavivna

  • Konrad Tetiana Ihorivna

    Deputy Director for educational and methodological work, head of the department of information technology and physical and mathematical disciplines of the specialization 122 "Computer Science"

    Konrad Tetiana Ihorivna

OUR TEACHERS

  • Циклова комісія економічних дисциплін
  • Циклова комісія інформаційних технологій та фізико-математичних дисциплін
  • Циклова комісія психологічних дисциплін
  • Barbara Nataliia Viktorivna

    Teacher of "Foreign Literature", "Ukrainian Business Language", "Fundamentals of Entrepreneurship"

    Barbara Nataliia Viktorivna

  • Bessiedina Kateryna Yevheniivna

    Teacher of "Geography"

    Bessiedina Kateryna Yevheniivna

  • Bilovus Nataliia Yulianivna

    Teacher of "Ukrainian Language and Literature"

    Bilovus Nataliia Yulianivna

  • Koptiukh Oksana Mykolaivna

    Teacher of "Management" and "Personnel Management"

    Koptiukh Oksana Mykolaivna

  • Lukianov Hennadii Viacheslavovych

    Teacher of "Physical Education"

    Lukianov Hennadii Viacheslavovych

  • Novak Dmytro Oleksandrovych

    Teacher of disciplines "World History", "History of Ukraine", "History of Ukrainian Statehood and Culture"

    Novak Dmytro Oleksandrovych

  • Petrakovska Olena Volodymyrivna

    Teacher of educational disciplines "Accounting", "Enterprise Finance", "Securities and Stock Market", "Insurance", "Entrepreneurship II"

    Petrakovska Olena Volodymyrivna

  • Shostakivska Nadiia Mykhailivna

    Teacher of disciplines "Business Etiquette and Social Responsibility", "Investments and Innovations in Entrepreneurship and Trade".

    Shostakivska Nadiia Mykhailivna

  • Synelnyk Kateryna Volodymyrivna

    Teacher of the discipline "Ukrainian Language and Literature".

    Synelnyk Kateryna Volodymyrivna

  • Zubko Kateryna Yuriivna

    Teacher of "Enterprise Economics"

    Zubko Kateryna Yuriivna

  • Alexieieva Liudmyla Leonidivna

    Mathematics teacher.

    Alexieieva Liudmyla Leonidivna

  • Borysenko Iryna Ihorivna

    Teacher of the cyclical commission "Computer Science".

    Borysenko Iryna Ihorivna

  • Buyalo Tetiana Yevgeniivna

    Teacher of the discipline "Chemistry"

    Buyalo Tetiana Yevgeniivna

  • Draha Tetiana Mykolaivna

    Teacher of the discipline "Ukrainian Language and Literature"

    Draha Tetiana Mykolaivna

  • Harashchuk Inna Volodymyrivna

    Teacher of the discipline "Physics and Astronomy"

    Harashchuk Inna Volodymyrivna

  • Kruchko Irina Mykhailivna

    Teacher of "Linear Algebra and Analytical Geometry" and "Discrete Mathematics"

    Kruchko Irina Mykhailivna

  • Liulko Hanna Mykolaivna

    Teacher of "Informatics" and "Computer Graphics"

    Liulko Hanna Mykolaivna

  • Lukianets Olena Heorhiivna

    Teacher of "English Language"

    Lukianets Olena Heorhiivna

  • Mohyliasta Svitlana Mykolaivna

    Teacher of English language

    Mohyliasta Svitlana Mykolaivna

  • Shchogholyeva Oksana Mykhailivna

    Teacher of disciplines "Mathematics", "Critical Thinking"

    Shchogholyeva Oksana Mykhailivna

  • Talalayev Volodymyr Opanasovych

    Teacher of the cyclical commission of information technologies and physical-mathematical disciplines

    Talalayev Volodymyr Opanasovych

  • Tuhanskykh Oleksandr Antonovych

    Teacher of disciplines "Fundamentals of Programming", "Computer Systems Architecture", "Computer Networks"

    Tuhanskykh Oleksandr Antonovych

  • Zahoruyko Olha Valeriyivna

    Teacher of the disciplines "WEB Technologies and WEB Design", "Electronic Document Management Systems"

    Zahoruyko Olha Valeriyivna

  • Doroshenko Olha Vladyslavivna

    Teacher of "Psychology"

    Doroshenko Olha Vladyslavivna

  • Horbatykh Viktoriia Viktorivna

    Teacher of the discipline "Psychology".

    Horbatykh Viktoriia Viktorivna

  • Maryana Viacheslavivna Yakymets

    Teacher of "Developmental Psychology"

    Maryana Viacheslavivna Yakymets

  • Rakhlys Vadym Leonidovych

    Teacher of "Mediation and Negotiation"

    Rakhlys Vadym Leonidovych

  • Stebelska Oleksandra Ihorivna

    Teacher of "Philosophy"

    Stebelska Oleksandra Ihorivna

Telegram Bot Optima Telegram Bot